Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 11th Mile Ramallur Road Retarring Pr. No. 272/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/24-25/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222313 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-11th mile karakkunnath road retarring-pr. no. 92/2025-26-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-11th mile thrikkoyikkal khethram road retarring in kakkur grama panchayth-pr. no. 279/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of a take a break at 11th mile, kakkur gp-pr. no. 113/25-26-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-272 , peleppuram nelliyamkundu arimbra road retarring in ward 11-prj no-272-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-272 , peleppuram nelliyamkundu arimbra road retarring in ward 11-prj no-272-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ramallur milma 11/4 road in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 73/23-24- general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreAnnual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring-pr no 284/24-general civil work
Annual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Annual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
annual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan-272/24-kattappana muncipality town road maintenance concrete and retarring ward 17-general civil work
annual plan-272/24-kattappana muncipality town road maintenance concrete and retarring ward 17-general civil work
Read moreannual plan retarring to chullikkara erumappallam road pr no 122/24 general civil work
annual plan retarring to chullikkara erumappallam road pr no 122/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type