Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of A Take A Break At 11th Mile, Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 113/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/25-26/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304905 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-11th mile thrikkoyikkal khethram road retarring in kakkur grama panchayth-pr. no. 279/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Annual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-11th mile ramallur road retarring-pr. no. 272/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-(pr.152/24) - take a break in vadavannur g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-(pr.152/24) - take a break in vadavannur g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan paver block to take a break paver block to take a break
Annual plan paver block to take a break paver&#x0d block to take a break
Read moreof your Industry type