Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 11th Mile Karakkunnath Road Retarring Pr. No. 92/2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/25-26/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304262 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-11th mile ramallur road retarring-pr. no. 272/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-11th mile thrikkoyikkal khethram road retarring in kakkur grama panchayth-pr. no. 279/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of a take a break at 11th mile, kakkur gp-pr. no. 113/25-26-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring-pr no 284/24-general civil work
Annual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Annual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
annual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan retarring to chullikkara erumappallam road pr no 122/24 general civil work
annual plan retarring to chullikkara erumappallam road pr no 122/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Read moreof your Industry type