Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan F.H.C Improving Physical Conditions In Ward 11 Of Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 81/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Fhc Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016265 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -11/2 theerthankara road in ward 2 of ( pr. no. 540/23-24) in kakkur gp
Renovation ofa road
Read moreAnnual plan-ramallur milma 11/4 road in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 73/23-24- general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreEramalagp 2024-25, pro no 178/25 various anganwas-improving physical conditions-general civil work
Eramalagp 2024-25, pro no 178/25 various anganwas-improving physical conditions-general civil work
Read moreE quotation of annual plan -11/2 theerthankara road in ward 2 of ( pr. no. 540/23-24) in kakkur gp
Renovation of a road and construction of a culvert
Read moreAnnual plan -naduvallur mathottam road in ward 1 of ( pr. no. 52/23-24) in kakkur gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan -punnassery kottakkunnu road in ward 7 of ( pr. no. 256/23-24) in kakkur gp
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of public well in kakkur gp-pr. no. 147/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of a public well
Read moreof your Industry type