Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eramala Gp 2024 25, Pro No 178/25 Various Anganwas Improving Physical Conditions General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Eramala Gp 2024 25, Pro No 178/25 Various Anganwas Improving Physical Conditions General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LIDEW/EGP |
| Tender Fee | 1435 |
| EMD | 16273 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EramalaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295095 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-maintenance of various anganwas-pro no-35/24-25,panangad gpgeneral civil work
Maintenance of various&#x0d anganwas-pro no-35/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-f.h.c improving physical conditions in ward 11 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 81/23-24-general civil work
Fhc renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 24 25 maintenance to various anganwas project no 89 24 25 general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 24 25 maintenance to various anganwas project no 89 24 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peravoor gp pro 284 -24-25-improving basic facilities for icds office-general civil work
Annual plan-peravoor gp pro 284 -24-25-improving basic facilities for icds office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 60/2023-24- repairs to anganwas-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 60/2023-24-&#x0d repairs to anganwas-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of soakpit transferred institution-178/25-general civil
Construction of soakpit &#x0d transferred institution-178/25-kanakkarygp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp renovation of various anganwas-pro no 126/24-general civil work(t1/7/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp renovation of various anganwas-pro no 126/24-general civil work(t1/7/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25,102/25- maintenance of anganwas-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2024-25,102/25-&#x0d maintenance of anganwas-general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read more193/25 toilet maintenance in various anganwas
193/25 toilet maintenance in various anganwas
Read moreof your Industry type