Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 108 /25 Compoundwall Maintenance Mupliyam Phc In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 108 /25 Compoundwall Maintenance Mupliyam Phc In&Amp#X0d
Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 06-03/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106229 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morePr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 102/25 construction of toilet in mupliyam phc-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 102/25 construction of toilet in mupliyam phc-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 482/25 consturction of building for fwc mupliyam-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 482/25 consturction of building for fwc mupliyam-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 pr no 436/25 kalavarkunnu phc maintenance-in varandarappilly gp-
Annual plan-2024 25 pr no 436/25 kalavarkunnu phc maintenance-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 387/23 kalavarakunnu phc well maintenance-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 387/23 kalavarakunnu phc well maintenance-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 92/25 concreting works to mupliyam mullaparambu road in ward 15-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 92/25 concreting&#x0d works to mupliyam mullaparambu road in&#x0d ward 15-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 531/25 construction of drain in mupliyam parakulam road ward 15 -in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 531/25 construction of drain in mupliyam parakulam&#x0d road ward 15 -in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 398/23 pipe line extention to mupliyam uppzhi lift irrigation-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 398/23 pipe line extention to mupliyam uppzhi lift irrigation-in varandarappilly g
Read morePr no 435/25 mgnregs office maintenance-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 435/25 mgnregs office maintenance-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type