Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
426/25 Improvement Works To Thrikkayil Ambalam Vazhi In Ward 19 Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
426/25 Improvement Works To Thrikkayil Ambalam Vazhi In Ward 19 &Amp#X0d
Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 06-14/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129375 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 83/25 mullapparambu ambalam vazhi concreting ward 15 in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 83/25 mullapparambu ambalam vazhi concreting ward 15&#x0d in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi&#x0d ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Read more2024-25-improvement works to gups nandipulam road in ward 19 (pro.no. 419/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp-
2024-25-improvement works to gups nandipulam road in ward 19&#x0d (pro.no. 419/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp-
Read moreImprovement works to nandipulam school (pro.no.391/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Improvement works to nandipulam school (pro.no.391/24-25)-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more530/24-25 improvement works to lakshamveedu road-ward-13 varandarappilly gp
530/24-25 improvement works to lakshamveedu road-ward-13&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17-in varandarappilly gp
Read more25 pr no 527/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu nellikunnu road ward14-in varandarappilly gp
25 pr no 527/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu nellikunnu&#x0d road ward14-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 kinar koozhakode ambalam road retaring pro no.426 ward-17
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d kinar koozhakode ambalam road retaring &#x0d pro no.426 ward-17
Read more2024 25 pr no 447/25 improvement works to thazhathupaady road ward-7-in varandarappilly gp-
2024 25 pr no 447/25 improvement works to thazhathupaady road&#x0d ward-7-in varandarappilly gp-
Read moreof your Industry type