Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pr No 83/25 Mullapparambu Ambalam Vazhi Concreting Ward 15 In Varandarappilly Gp
Description
Pr No 83/25 Mullapparambu Ambalam Vazhi Concreting Ward 15&Amp#X0d In Varandarappilly Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_778629_1
Reference
Number
TN3 -07/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2641
Tender Value -
Place varandarappilly Gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275070

Start Date July 23, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/08/2025

Expired 395 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.