Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pr No 110/25 Improvement Works To Police Station Road Ward17 In Varandarappilly Gp
Description
Pr No 110/25 Improvement Works To Police Station Road Ward17 In Varandarappilly Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_726836_1
Reference
Number
TN 08-03/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY
Tender Fee 670
EMD 7564
Tender Value -
Place VARANDARAPPILLY GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158209

Start Date January 22, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2025

Expired 578 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.