Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 25 Pr No 513/25 Renovaton Works To Pulikkanni Pond In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
2024 25 Pr No 513/25 Renovaton Works To Pulikkanni Pond In&Amp#X0d
Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 09-06/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205945 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 456/25 improvement works to pulikkanni karikulam kadavu roadupto darul thaquareach 1-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 456/25 improvement works to pulikkanni karikulam&#x0d kadavu roadupto darul thaquareach 1-in varandarappilly gp
Read more-2024 25 pr no 511/25 renovaton works to kulakkattil pond(2 nd phase) in ward 19 survey 364-in varandarppilly gp
-2024 25 pr no 511/25 renovaton works to kulakkattil pond(2 nd phase) in&#x0d ward 19 survey 364-in varandarppilly gp
Read more2024 25 pr no 447/25 improvement works to thazhathupaady road ward-7-in varandarappilly gp-
2024 25 pr no 447/25 improvement works to thazhathupaady road&#x0d ward-7-in varandarappilly gp-
Read more-2024 25 pr no 80/25 improvement works to vattappilly road in ward 4-in varandarappilly gp
-2024 25 pr no 80/25 improvement works to vattappilly road in ward 4-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more2024-25 pr no 178 concreting works to brothers road in ward 21-in varandarappilly gp
2024-25 pr no 178 concreting works to brothers road in ward 21-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more2024 25 pr no 397/25 improvement works to varakkara ammukkulam thodu road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
2024 25 pr no 397/25 improvement works to varakkara ammukkulam&#x0d thodu road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 pr no 436/25 kalavarkunnu phc maintenance-in varandarappilly gp-
Annual plan-2024 25 pr no 436/25 kalavarkunnu phc maintenance-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 504/25 pipeline extension works to vellarampadam li-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 504/25 pipeline extension works to vellarampadam li-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type