Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 521/25 Improvement Works To Vellarampadam Sc Colony Road 2nd Reach Ward 16 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 521/25 Improvement Works To Vellarampadam Sc Colony Road 2nd Reach Ward 16 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 09-07/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1765 |
| EMD | 19965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179453 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 458/25 improvement works to veluppadam vettingappadamforest road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 458/25 improvement works to veluppadam&#x0d vettingappadamforest road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 401/25 improvement works to mattildesam road 2nd reach ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 401/25 improvement works to mattildesam road 2nd&#x0d reach ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam&#x0d kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 504/25 pipeline extension works to vellarampadam li-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 504/25 pipeline extension works to vellarampadam li-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 544/25 improvement works to chemmandamoola quary karayampadamroad 2nd reach ward 20-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 544/25 improvement works to chemmandamoola quary&#x0d karayampadamroad 2nd reach ward 20-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 62/25 improvement works to vellaramapadam sc colony road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 62/25 improvement works to vellaramapadam sc colony&#x0d road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 351/24 vellaram padam sc colony road -in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 351/24 vellaram padam sc colony road -in varandarappilly gp
Read moreKattikunnu edathichira sc colony road construction 2nd reach ward 2
Kattikunnu edathichira sc colony road construction 2nd reach ward 2
Read morePr no 533/25 improvement works to petrol pump varakkara road ii reach ward-12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 533/25 improvement works to petrol pump varakkara&#x0d road ii reach ward-12-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreS-349/24 manappuram sc colony road tiling -2nd reach - div 36
S-349/24 manappuram sc colony road tiling -2nd reach - div 36
Read moreof your Industry type