Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 62/25 Improvement Works To Vellaramapadam Sc Colony Road In Ward 14 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 62/25 Improvement Works To Vellaramapadam Sc Colony&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 14 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 09-01/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179127 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of hulikunte bhovi colony in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of hulikunte bhovi colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of balenahalli village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of balenahalli village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreof your Industry type