Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 351/24 Vellaram Padam Sc Colony Road In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 351/24 Vellaram Padam Sc Colony Road In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/10-03/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063045 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read morePr no 62/25 improvement works to vellaramapadam sc colony road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 62/25 improvement works to vellaramapadam sc colony&#x0d road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 521/25 improvement works to vellarampadam sc colony road 2nd reach ward-16-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 521/25 improvement works to vellarampadam sc colony road 2nd reach ward-16-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 84/24 cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7-cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7 in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 84/24 cheenikunnu colony road retarring ward 7-cheenikunnu&#x0d colony road retarring ward 7 in varandarappilly gp-
Read more-2024- 25 pr no.392/25 construction of drain in vadanthole padam road ward 1-in varandarappilly gp
-2024- 25 pr no.392/25 construction of drain in vadanthole padam road&#x0d ward 1-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 101/25 concreting works to mc kara sc colony road w 9- varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 101/25 concreting&#x0d works to mc kara sc colony road w 9-&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr. no.293/24, koolikkunnu vellaram road retarring in ward 2
Pr. no.293/24, koolikkunnu vellaram road retarring in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type