Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Varandarappilly Gp Pr No 455/26 Side Protection To Vellaram Padam Thodu In Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Varandarappilly Gp Pr&Amp#X0d
No 455/26 Side Protection To Vellaram Padam&Amp#X0d
Thodu In Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_824522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN7-01/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1382363 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 233 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025 26 varandarappilly gp pr no 462/26 side protection to vettigapadam thodu -in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 26 varandarappilly gp pr&#x0d no 462/26 side protection to vettigapadam&#x0d thodu -in ward 12-general civil work
Read morePr no 504/25 pipeline extension works to vellarampadam li-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 504/25 pipeline extension works to vellarampadam li-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnadhavadi eastside thodu side protection ward 14
Anadhavadi eastside thodu side protection ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-pro-245-25-26 pazhoor padam thodu side protection works and cleaning reach 2 ward 14
Annual plan-pro-245-25-26 pazhoor padam thodu side protection works and cleaning reach 2 ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025 -2026/ kdy / pr no s0094/26 / karippayi thodu side protection -ward 15 kadukutty gp/chalakudy block
Annual plan- 2025 -2026/ kdy / pr no s0094/26 / karippayi thodu side protection -ward 15 kadukutty gp/chalakudy block
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Annual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Read moreMaterial supply for kannararoth thodu side protection-ward 14
Material supply for kannararoth thodu side protection-ward 14
Read moreSide protection of kuttoor north thodu 106/26
Side protection of kuttoor north thodu 106/26
Read moreof your Industry type