Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Varandarappilly Gp Pr No 462/26 Side Protection To Vettigapadam Thodu In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Varandarappilly Gp Pr&Amp#X0d
No 462/26 Side Protection To Vettigapadam&Amp#X0d
Thodu In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_824654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN7-04/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1382607 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 233 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025 -26 varandarappilly gp pr no 455/26 side protection to vellarampadam thodu -in ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 -26 varandarappilly gp pr&#x0d no 455/26 side protection to vellarampadam&#x0d thodu -in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read more152/26 kadooppadam chira thodu side protection wall in ward - 12
152/26 kadooppadam chira thodu side protection wall in ward - 12
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 360/2025-26- ethamkudithazham - kathirol thodu side protection ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 360/2025-26-&#x0d ethamkudithazham - kathirol thodu&#x0d side protection ward 15-general civil&#x0d work
Read morePr 462/23-24-side protection wall for muslimpalli forest road in ward 9-general civil work
Pr 462/23-24-side protection wall for muslimpalli forest road in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025 -2026/ kdy / pr no s0094/26 / karippayi thodu side protection -ward 15 kadukutty gp/chalakudy block
Annual plan- 2025 -2026/ kdy / pr no s0094/26 / karippayi thodu side protection -ward 15 kadukutty gp/chalakudy block
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 527/2025-2026 kuruthikazha thodu side protection ward 2-side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 527/2025-2026 kuruthikazha thodu side protection ward 2-side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 varandarappilly gp 496/26 maintenance of palaambra sankarangadi road drain side protection completion-in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 varandarappilly gp&#x0d 496/26 maintenance of palaambra&#x0d sankarangadi road drain side protection&#x0d completion-in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type