Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2025 26 Varandarappilly Gp 496/26 Maintenance Of Palaambra Sankarangadi Road Drain Side Protection Completion In Ward 5 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2025 26 Varandarappilly Gp&Amp#X0d 496/26 Maintenance Of Palaambra&Amp#X0d Sankarangadi Road Drain Side Protection&Amp#X0d Completion In Ward 5 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_845865_1
Reference
Number
TN11-03/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY
Tender Fee 850
EMD 1567
Tender Value -
Place Varandarappilly Gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428760

Start Date March 10, 2026 21:30
End Date
Expired 19/03/2026

Expired 168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.