Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Civil Annual Plan Project No.645/24 25 Collegemali Road Side Protection Ward 49 Side Protection General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Civil Annual Plan Project No.645/24 25 Collegemali Road Side Protection Ward 49 Side Protection General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/PW5-22/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102699 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-645/24-hilltop anganwady completion in ward no.14,project no.645.-general civil work
Annual plan-645/24-hilltop anganwady completion in ward no.14,project no.645.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no.645/24-25-owayalkuni drainage-general civil work
Drain work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.57/24.-theerthamalkudi road side protection wall-general civil work- 2023-24
Annual plan-project no.57/24.-theerthamalkudi road side protection wall-general civil work- 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no196/24- mannathammal road side protection ward 14, in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no196/24- mannathammal road side protection ward 14, in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.101/2023-24 karakulam road side protection in chalavara gp-project no.101/2023-24 karakulam road side protection -general civil work
Annual plan-clra- annual plan 2023-24 project no.101/2023-24 karakulam road side protection in chalavara gp-project no.101/2023-24 karakulam road side protection -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 korathodu side protection ward 13 project no 84 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 korathodu side&#x0d protection ward 13 project no 84 25 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp nellichode thrithakattil road side protection-project no 35-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp nellichode thrithakattil road side protection-project no 35-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 , project no-948-erambra thodu side protection wall construction ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 , project no-948-erambra thodu side protection wall construction ward-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 2024 chowannur bp side protection of karakulam in kadavallur gp-project number 49
Rubble side protection around a pond
Read moreof your Industry type