Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
152/26 Kadooppadam Chira Thodu Side Protection Wall In Ward 12
|
| Description |
152/26 Kadooppadam Chira Thodu Side Protection Wall In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
152/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 715 |
| EMD | 8087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328580 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read morePro.no.117-side protection of udayan chira muppathipady thodu
Pro.no.117-side protection of udayan&#x0d chira muppathipady thodu
Read more446/26-endal attara thodu side protection wall in ward - 13
446/26-endal attara thodu side protection wall in ward - 13
Read moreWard 12-side protection works to mannarveli thodu
Ward 12-side protection works to mannarveli thodu
Read moreE2-8539/23 ward-26-chalakkara padam kalachal thodu side protection wall at ward 26-
E2-8539/23 ward-26-chalakkara padam kalachal thodu side protection wall at ward 26
Read moreMla-sdf-mla - sdf protection of thodu-side protection of madhavasheri thodu from thonnurum chira to kunan chira in ward no 13 of champakkulam grama panchayath
Mla-sdf-mla - sdf protection of thodu-side protection of madhavasheri thodu from thonnurum chira to kunan chira in ward no 13 of champakkulam grama panchayath
Read more192/26 s n nagar kulathinkara thodu renovation protection wall ward 12
192/26 s n nagar kulathinkara thodu renovation protection wall ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type