Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 360/2025 26 Ethamkudithazham Kathirol Thodu Side Protection Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 360/2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Ethamkudithazham Kathirol Thodu&Amp#X0d
Side Protection Ward 15 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_812877_11 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2025/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARAMPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426050 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 375/ 2025-26-chittethu mattam thodu side protection work ward-5-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-vzklm gp 375/ 2025-26-chittethu mattam thodu side protection work ward-5-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 168 side protection works to malayil thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24-kalakkunnu thodu side protection, puthuppadi gp,w-6-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1142/25 side protection of kundoor thodu in okkal gp-side protection of kundoor thodu reach 3-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-vengoli thodu - side protection work of vengoli - thodu in ward 15 of kothamangalam municipalityconstruction of protection wall -vengoli thodu-general civil work
General-vengoli thodu - side protection&#x0d work of vengoli - thodu in ward 15 of&#x0d kothamangalam municipalityconstruction of&#x0d protection wall -vengoli thodu-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral mla ads nurumbil thodu side protection to nurumbil thodu in dharmadam gp general civil work 1
General mla ads nurumbil thodu side protection to nurumbil thodu in dharmadam gp general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 325/2024-25-kaithapara link road ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 325/2024-25-kaithapara link road ward 15-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type