Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 375/ 2025 26 Chittethu Mattam Thodu Side Protection Work Ward 5 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 375/ 2025 26 Chittethu Mattam Thodu Side Protection Work Ward 5 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_811744_24 |
|
Reference Number |
8/2025/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 7859 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARAMPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384768 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vzklm gp 360/2025-26- ethamkudithazham - kathirol thodu side protection ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 360/2025-26-&#x0d ethamkudithazham - kathirol thodu&#x0d side protection ward 15-general civil&#x0d work
Read more3/thodu side protection at beerangole-retender
3/thodu side protection at beerangole-retender
Read moreRetender - annula plan pkd bp- 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in puthenvelikkara gp
Retender - annula plan pkd bp- 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-muzhappilangad gp239/2025-26-side protection and slab laying in morazhi thodu
Retender annual plan-muzhappilangad gp239/2025-26-side protection and slab laying in morazhi thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreProj no.230-side protection of pedayanadpulikket thodu, 757724/-(retender)
Proj no.230-side protection of pedayanadpulikket thodu,&#x0d 757724/-(retender)
Read more444 kozhikkodenchal thodu side protection work
444 &#x0d kozhikkodenchal thodu&#x0d side protection work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 506/23-24-side protection works at shenayichira thodu - pazha veedu ward-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 506/23-24-side protection&#x0d works at shenayichira thodu - pazha veedu&#x0d ward-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power house ward-alleppey company thodu side protection-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power&#x0d house ward-alleppey company thodu side&#x0d protection-general civil work
Read moreRetender-amrut-siode protection work of thottunkal thodu in zacharia bazar ward and thodu leading to shadamani thodu in municipal staium ward-side protection work-general civil work
Retender-amrut-siode protection work of thottunkal&#x0d thodu in zacharia bazar ward and thodu&#x0d leading to shadamani thodu in municipal&#x0d staium ward-side protection work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type