Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp 24/25 Renovation Of Various Transferred Institutions Project No.122/24 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp 24/25&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Various&Amp#X0d
Transferred Institutions Project&Amp#X0d
No.122/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_827399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LSGD/TVR/122/2025-26 Re-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388509 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.274/24-construction of soak pit various transferred institutions of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.274/24-construction of soak pit various transferred institutions of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-24-25 kanninada kunnotharammal road-project no.372/24-25
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-24-25&#x0d kanninada kunnotharammal&#x0d road-project no.372/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-ottpalam bp 2024-25 renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam block panchayath-renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam block panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-ottpalam bp 2024-25 renovation of transferred institutions of&#x0d ottapalam block panchayath-renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam&#x0d block panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Annual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp. pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall for transferred institutions.
Annual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp.&#x0d pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall&#x0d for transferred institutions.
Read moreElappully gp maintenance at various transferred institutions (126/24)
Ae/lsgd/elpy/23-24 maintenance at various transferred institutions (126/24) in elapully gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Read moreThiruvallur gp 24-25 thiruvallur town anganavadi maintenance-project no. 360/25- general civil work
Thiruvallur gp 24-25&#x0d thiruvallur town anganavadi&#x0d maintenance-project no. 360/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type