Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruvallur Gp 24 25 Thiruvallur Town Anganavadi Maintenance Project No. 360/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Thiruvallur Gp 24 25&Amp#X0d
Thiruvallur Town Anganavadi&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Project No. 360/25 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_826781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/TVR/360/2025-26 Re-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387032 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-project no.139/25-26 -puthiyeduth meethal road maintenance -in ward no-15 general civil work
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-project&#x0d no.139/25-26 -puthiyeduth meethal road&#x0d maintenance -in ward no-15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2025-26 project no.537-pallippadi anganavadi maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2025-26 project no.537-pallippadi anganavadi maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-project no.146/25-26 -indiraji up school road maintenance -in ward no-15.-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-project&#x0d no.146/25-26 -indiraji up school road&#x0d maintenance -in ward no-15--general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-project no.146/25-26 -indiraji up school road maintenance -in ward no-15-.-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-project&#x0d no.146/25-26 -indiraji up school road&#x0d maintenance -in ward no-15-.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to anchampeedika anganavadi-project no-287/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 &#x0d maintenance works to anchampeedika &#x0d anganavadi-project no-287/25-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 - anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 -&#x0d anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 - anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 -&#x0d anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type