Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp 2025 26 Project No.537 Pallippadi Anganavadi Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp 2025 26 Project No.537 Pallippadi Anganavadi Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383285 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 233 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,project number 519,cherukulam pallippadi road retarring in ward 13-cherukulam pallippadi road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,project number 519,cherukulam pallippadi road retarring in ward 13-cherukulam pallippadi road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.347/25 veterinary hospital -related activities -general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.347/25 veterinary hospital -related activities -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.67/25 kupperikkunnu velungattiri road-re-tarring ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.67/25 kupperikkunnu velungattiri road-re-tarring ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 108 - mannumpadam road retarring in ward 3 -project no 108-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 108 - mannumpadam road retarring in ward 3 -project no 108-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 43-nellikkunnu meleppadi road concrete - ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 43-nellikkunnu meleppadi road concrete - ward 23-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of peleppuramvayanashala building at thrikkalangode gp, malappuram district (project no 537)
Construction of peleppuramvayanashala building at&#x0d thrikkalangode gp, malappuram district (project&#x0d no 537)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-122/2026-27 karakulam gp-renovation of anganavadi in various wards-general civil work
Annual plan-project no-122/2026-27 karakulam gp-renovation of anganavadi in various wards-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no - 101, pulingottupuram vadakkumala road re tarring in ward 1-project no - 101-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no - 101, pulingottupuram vadakkumala road re tarring in ward 1-project no - 101-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no - 76 - karakkunnu junction valiyaparambu road concrete in ward 5-project no 76-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no - 76 - karakkunnu junction valiyaparambu road concrete in ward 5-project no 76-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type