Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Project No.67/25 Kupperikkunnu Velungattiri Road Re Tarring Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrikkalangode Gp Project No.67/25 Kupperikkunnu Velungattiri Road Re Tarring Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739356_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/AE/LIDandEW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187972 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no - 101, pulingottupuram vadakkumala road re tarring in ward 1-project no - 101-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no - 101, pulingottupuram vadakkumala road re tarring in ward 1-project no - 101-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vahikkadavu gp project no.111/24 manjakkode vendekkumpotty road-re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vahikkadavu gp project no.111/24 manjakkode vendekkumpotty road-re-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2025-26 project no.537-pallippadi anganavadi maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2025-26 project no.537-pallippadi anganavadi maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.347/25 veterinary hospital -related activities -general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.347/25 veterinary hospital -related activities -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 37 earanjamanna pothankode road tarring - ward 17
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 37 earanjamanna pothankode road tarring - ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 melmadhavankanam puthakilmedu road re-tarring-project no.64/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 melmadhavankanam puthakilmedu road re-tarring-project no.64/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ittiva gp _ project no. 19/23-24 - chelappally parayanmoola pallimukku road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-ittiva gp _ project no. 19/23-24 - chelappally parayanmoola pallimukku road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type