Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp Project No.139/25 26 Puthiyeduth Meethal Road Maintenance In Ward No 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp Project&Amp#X0d
No.139/25 26 Puthiyeduth Meethal Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Ward No 15 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DP_843310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE-0001/TVR/LSGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423371 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-project no.146/25-26 -indiraji up school road maintenance -in ward no-15.-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-project&#x0d no.146/25-26 -indiraji up school road&#x0d maintenance -in ward no-15--general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-project no.146/25-26 -indiraji up school road maintenance -in ward no-15-.-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-project&#x0d no.146/25-26 -indiraji up school road&#x0d maintenance -in ward no-15-.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreThiruvallur gp 24-25 thiruvallur town anganavadi maintenance-project no. 360/25- general civil work
Thiruvallur gp 24-25&#x0d thiruvallur town anganavadi&#x0d maintenance-project no. 360/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 694/24-25-puthisserikkandy areekkal meethal footpath-general civil work
Foot path work
Read moreAnnual plan thiruvallur gp manolankandi palliyatachi road maintanance ward 2 project no 126 general civil work
Annual plan thiruvallur gp manolankandi palliyatachi road maintanance ward 2 project no 126 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.116/24- nechuli meethal culvert-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.116/24- nechuli meethal culvert-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreof your Industry type