Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp Manolankandi Palliyatachi Road Maintanance Ward 2 Project No 126 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp Manolankandi Palliyatachi Road Maintanance Ward 2 Project No 126 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697002_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/TVR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087087 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp - project no-370/24- cholakkulam road maintanance ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp - project no-370/24- cholakkulam road maintanance ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 126/24-kidoor kundangaraduka anganwadi maintanance-general civil work.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no 126/24-kidoor kundangaraduka anganwadi maintanance-general civil work.
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-project no.139/25-26 -puthiyeduth meethal road maintenance -in ward no-15 general civil work
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-project&#x0d no.139/25-26 -puthiyeduth meethal road&#x0d maintenance -in ward no-15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 2023-24 pallikunnu samskarikanilayam dwss project no 126 ward no 13 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp 2023-24 pallikunnu samskarikanilayam dwss project no 126 ward no 13 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-126/25-alayamon gp-anakkulam sub center maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-project no-126/25-alayamon gp-anakkulam sub center maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.126-mullathpadam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.126-mullathpadam road&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan polassery school maintanance-project no.442-general civil work
General-annual plan polassery school&#x0d maintanance-project no.442-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-project no.171/25-26 -mavilattu mukku malol mukku road -in ward no-03-.-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-project&#x0d no.171/25-26 -mavilattu mukku malol mukku&#x0d road -in ward no-03-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type