Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 126/24 Kidoor Kundangaraduka Anganwadi Maintanance General Civil Work.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 126/24 Kidoor Kundangaraduka Anganwadi
Maintanance General Civil Work.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-87/24-kidoor megina manne road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-87/24-kidoor megina manne road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-87/24-kidoor megina manne road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-87/24-kidoor megina manne road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p no 124/24-kundangaraduka anganwady maintanancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p no 124/24-kundangaraduka anganwady maintanancegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 276/23-24 anganwadi no13-konnakkulam anganwadi poovakkulam anganwadi ward 10 maintanance-manimala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 276/23-24 anganwadi no13-konnakkulam anganwadi poovakkulam anganwadi ward 10 maintanance-manimala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no. 356/24 peral modern anganwadi dws-peral modern anganwadi dws-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no. 356/24 peral modern anganwadi dws-peral modern anganwadi dws-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.150/24-mujanghav soorambail road retarring general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.150/24-mujanghav soorambail road retarring general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type