Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project Kendhram Maintanance Ward 20 (2.5 L) General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project Kendhram Maintanance Ward 20 (2.5 L) General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/127439/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018776 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 281/23-24-eelakkayam pump house -valiyathottam link road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 281/23-24-eelakkayam pump house -valiyathottam link road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 390/2023-24-muncipal office road maintenance in ward no 20( 2.5l)-general re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 390/2023-24-muncipal office road maintenance in ward no 20( 2.5l)-general re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 58/23-24-eelakkayam pump house chayiparambil link road concreting ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 58/23-24-eelakkayam pump house chayiparambil link road concreting ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 268/ 23-24-karimaruthumkunnu vakkaparambu road maintanance ward 4
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 268/ 23-24-karimaruthumkunnu vakkaparambu road maintanance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 396/23-24-eelakayam kizhakemala road maintanance ward 6 (4l) -general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 396/23-24-eelakayam kizhakemala road maintanance ward 6 (4l) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 390/2023 24 muncipal office road maintenance in ward no 20 2.5l general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 390/2023 24 muncipal office road maintenance in ward no 20 2.5l general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 156/23-24-ayurvedic hospital maintenence ward 20(2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 156/23-24-ayurvedic hospital maintenence ward 20(2l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type