Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr.No. 118/25 Maintenance And Improvement Works Of Anganavadi Buildings General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr.No. 118/25 Maintenance And Improvement Works Of Anganavadi Buildings General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/116353/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1015 |
| EMD | 11477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209760 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 216/25-mcf building improvement works-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 216/25-mcf building improvement works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 52/25-veterinary dispensary building maintenance and improvement works-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 52/25-veterinary dispensary building maintenance and improvement works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 215/25-take a break project-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 215/25-take a break project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.205/26 - chowannur mill road improvements-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.205/26 - chowannur mill&#x0d road improvements-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 122/25-panthallur ozhukkupara thodu foot bridge renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 122/25-panthallur ozhukkupara thodu foot bridge renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 128/25-ettampuram drinking water supply scheme extention-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 128/25-ettampuram drinking water supply scheme extention-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 129/25-vellithiruthi drinking water supply scheme extention-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 129/25-vellithiruthi drinking water supply scheme extention-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no - 183/25 - electrifiaction of panthallur dwss in chowannur gp- -general electrical work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no - 183/25 - electrifiaction of panthallur dwss in chowannur gp- -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.99/26 - puthumana road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.99/26 - puthumana road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type