Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No 360/24 Anganawadi Maintenance No92 ,56,55, 88 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No 360/24 &Amp#X0d
Anganawadi Maintenance No92 ,56,55, 88 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/ae/lsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edathala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021009 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 - anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 -&#x0d anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no - 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80 ,81, 90-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no -&#x0d 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80&#x0d ,81, 90-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no - 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80 ,81, 90-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no -&#x0d 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80&#x0d ,81, 90-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anganawadi no 88 adukkala in ward no 1-project no 81/2023-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - c h a l i s s e r y gramapanchayath 2023-24arakkal anganawadi 104 muttam kattavirikkalum melkkoora meyalum in ward no 13-project no 93/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anganawadi no 88 adukkala in ward no 1-project no 81/2023-general civil work
Annual plan-anganawadi no 88 adukkala in ward no 1-project no 81/2023-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala- proj 361/24 anganawadi maintenance aw no.87, 83, 73, 72-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala- proj 361/24&#x0d anganawadi maintenance aw no.87, 83, 73,&#x0d 72-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp dp/25- ekm/project no. 1634/25 edathala divisionmaintanance of thrikkakkara gvhss in edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type