Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Anganawadi No 88 Adukkala In Ward No 1 Project No 81/2023 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N C H A L I S S E R Y
Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Arakkal
Anganawadi 104 Muttam
Kattavirikkalum Melkkoora
Meyalum In Ward No 13 Project No
93/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/CHYPHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-anganawadi no 88 adukkala in ward no 1-project no 81/2023-general civil work
Annual plan-anganawadi no 88 adukkala in ward no 1-project no 81/2023-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 - anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 -&#x0d anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 - anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp -project no 360/24 -&#x0d anganawadi maintenance no92 ,56,55, 88-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no - 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80 ,81, 90-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no -&#x0d 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80&#x0d ,81, 90-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no - 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80 ,81, 90-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no -&#x0d 359/24 - anganawadi maintenance 77 ,76, 80&#x0d ,81, 90-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallungal pathway project no 81/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallungal pathway project no 81/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 melemavadi road concrete in ward no.12 . project no.81-project no.81 /2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 melemavadi road concrete in ward no.12 . project no.81-project no.81 /2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 -panavoor gramapanchayath - project no-91-25-maintanance of mottakkav anganawadi building-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 -panavoor gramapanchayath - project no-91-25-maintanance of mottakkav anganawadi building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp anganawadi no.4 maintanance-project no.202/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp anganawadi no.4 maintanance-project no.202/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type