Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Gramapanchayat 2023 24 Melemavadi Road Concrete In Ward No.12 . Project No.81 Project No.81 /2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Gramapanchayat 2023 24 Melemavadi Road
Concrete In Ward No.12 . Project No.81 Project No.81 /2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 pullupara kattiramkadu re- concrete in ward no.07- project no. 78 /2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 pullupara kattiramkadu re- concrete in ward no.07- project no. 78 /2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 nochully mappilathodi road maintenance project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 nochully mappilathodi road maintenance project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 kalakkad road maintenanace in ward no.02 . project no.41-project no.41/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 kalakkad road maintenanace in ward no.02 . project no.41-project no.41/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kallekonam road retarring in ward no.12-project no.60/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kallekonam road retarring in ward no.12-project no.60/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 chemmanamparamb interlocking in ward no.14 project no.82/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 chemmanamparamb interlocking in ward no.14 project no.82/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 maintenance of vinjanvadi building in ward no.14 project no. 33/2023-24-project no. 33/2023-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan- annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 maintenance of vinjanvadi building in ward no.14 project no. 33/2023-24 general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 charaparambu malayakulam road maintenace in ward no.15 -project no.80/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 charaparambu malayakulam road maintenace in ward no.15 -project no.80/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kalathil road side protection in ward no.04-project no.42/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kalathil road side protection in ward no.04-project no.42/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 construction work of charaparambu cada in ward no.15 project no.77-project no.77/ 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 construction work of charaparambu cada in ward no.15 project no.77-project no.77/ 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 construction work of chathrath cada (2nd reach) in ward no.16 project no.55/ 2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 construction work of chathrath cada (2nd reach) in ward no.16 project no.55/ 2023-24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type