Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam Gramapanchayat 2023 24 Kalathil Road Side Protection In Ward No.04 Project No.42/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kuzhalmannam
Gramapanchayat 2023 24 Kalathil Road Side Protection In Ward No.04 Project No.42/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Kuzhalm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 nochully mappilathodi road maintenance project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 nochully mappilathodi road maintenance project no.39/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kallekonam road retarring in ward no.12-project no.60/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 kallekonam road retarring in ward no.12-project no.60/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 24 kalakkad tharakalam road maintenance in ward no.2 no.66/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 24 kalakkad tharakalam road maintenance in ward no.2 no.66/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 chemmanamparamb interlocking in ward no.14 project no.82/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023- 2024 chemmanamparamb interlocking in ward no.14 project no.82/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 charaparambu malayakulam road maintenace in ward no.15 -project no.80/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan - kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat -2023-24 charaparambu malayakulam road maintenace in ward no.15 -project no.80/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 pullupara kattiramkadu re- concrete in ward no.07- project no. 78 /2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gramapanchayat 2023-24 pullupara kattiramkadu re- concrete in ward no.07- project no. 78 /2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 kothod colony side protection in ward no.10 - project no. 28/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 kothod colony side protection in ward no.10 - project no. 28/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type