Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2024 2025 Panavoor Grama Panchayath Project No 91 25 Maintanance Of Mottakkav Anganawadi Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2024 2025 Panavoor Grama Panchayath Project No 91 25 Maintanance Of Mottakkav Anganawadi Building General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2024-25/AE/LID/EW/PVRGP |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANAVOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129221 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 -panavoor gramapanchayath - project no-80/25-maintanance for attukal govtups-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 -panavoor gramapanchayath - project no-80/25-maintanance for attukal govtups-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0196-24-maintanance of karikuzhy nellikunnu road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0196-24-maintanance of karikuzhy nellikunnu road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-panavoor gramapanchayahth-project no.96-25-maintanace of panavoor anganawadi building -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-panavoor gramapanchayahth-project no.96-25-maintanace of panavoor anganawadi building -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-222-24-maintenance for panavoor krishi bhavan-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-222-24-maintenance for panavoor krishi bhavan-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so40-24-maintanance for vellanchira vellamkudi road
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so40-24-maintanance for vellanchira vellamkudi road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-panavoor gramapachayath-project no.100-25-basic facilities to sc colonies in panavoor gramapanchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-panavoor gramapachayath-project no.100-25-basic facilities to sc colonies in panavoor gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-214-24-construction of building for panavoor family health sub centre-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no-214-24-construction of building for panavoor family health sub centre-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type