Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp 24 25 Kanninada Kunnotharammal Road Project No.372/24 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thiruvallur Gp 24 25&Amp#X0d
Kanninada Kunnotharammal&Amp#X0d
Road Project No.372/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_827257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/TVR/372/2025-26 Re-Tende |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388247 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-24/25 renovation of various transferred institutions-project no.122/24-25
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-24/25&#x0d renovation of various&#x0d transferred institutions-project&#x0d no.122/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp 24-25 soak pit construction at government schools-project no. 363/25
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp 24-25&#x0d soak pit construction at&#x0d government schools-project no.&#x0d 363/25
Read moreMuhamma gp. project no.372/25 - kallappuram road tiling in ward 15 -annual plan 2024-25
Muhamma gp. project no.372/25 - kallappuram road tiling in ward 15 -annual plan 2024-25
Read moreClra gp annual plan 2023-24 project no.372/2023-24 smasanam road maintenence in chalavara gp-general civil work
Clra gp annual plan 2023-24 project no.372/2023-24 smasanam road maintenence in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreThiruvallur gp 24-25 thiruvallur town anganavadi maintenance-project no. 360/25- general civil work
Thiruvallur gp 24-25&#x0d thiruvallur town anganavadi&#x0d maintenance-project no. 360/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type