Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clra Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.372/2023 24 Smasanam Road Maintenence In Chalavara Gp General Civil Work
Description
Clra Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.372/2023 24 Smasanam Road Maintenence In Chalavara Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_679680_1
Reference
Number
T-01/2024-25/372/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 1030
EMD 11633
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057140

Start Date July 10, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 19/07/2024

Expired 775 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.