Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
372/23 Vadakkumpadam Smasanam Varyathupadi Road In Ward 11 Of Pananchery Gp
Description
372/23 Vadakkumpadam Smasanam Varyathupadi Road In Ward 11 Of Pananchery Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636136_10
Reference
Number
E10/AE/LI andEW/PNY
Tender Fee 1030
EMD 11621
Tender Value -
Place Pananchery GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 977 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.