Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project 515/2023 24 Pananchery Gp Edappalam Vadakkumpadam Road (Infront Of Anganvadi) Concreting Ward 11
|
| Description |
Project 515/2023 24 Pananchery Gp Edappalam Vadakkumpadam Road (Infront Of Anganvadi) Concreting Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E10/AE/LI andEW/PNY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattikkad vadakkumpadam drainage construction ward 11 pananchery gp
Pattikkad vadakkumpadam drainage construction ward 11 pananchery gp
Read moreProject no 372 vadakkumpadam smasanam varyathupadi road in ward 11 of pananchery gp
Project no 372 vadakkumpadam smasanam varyathupadi road in ward 11 of pananchery gp
Read more372/23 vadakkumpadam smasanam varyathupadi road in ward 11 of pananchery gp
372/23 vadakkumpadam smasanam varyathupadi road in ward 11 of pananchery gp
Read morePodippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Podippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Read moreProject no 82/23-24 vaniyamkodu vadakkumpadam road concreting in
Project no 82/23-24 vaniyamkodu vadakkumpadam road concreting in kizhakkancherry gp
Read moreSamanya nagar anganvadi road retarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Samanya nagar anganvadi road retarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Read more230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Pananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Pananchery gp222/2023-24 alppara anganvadi maintenance no 60 in ward 11
Read morePananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of pananchery
Pananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of &#x0d pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type