Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ottpalam Bp 2024 25 Renovation Of Transferred Institutions Of Ottapalam Block Panchayath Renovation Of Transferred Institutions Of Ottapalam Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ottpalam Bp 2024 25 Renovation Of Transferred Institutions Of&Amp#X0d
Ottapalam Block Panchayath Renovation Of Transferred Institutions Of Ottapalam&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/D1/ET/AEE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29061 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottapalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195793 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Annual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 ottapalam block panchayath premetric hostel maintenance
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 ottapalam block panchayath premetric hostel maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-ebp 188/24-25-renovation and additional facilities for the buildings for transferred institutions of block panchayath- general civil work
Annual plan-ebp 188/24-25-renovation and&#x0d additional facilities for the buildings for&#x0d transferred institutions of block panchayath-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu bp 2025-26 pro no 61/26 improvements to block office transferred institutions -cherpu bp-general civil work
Annual plan-cherpu bp 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 61/26 improvements to block office&#x0d transferred institutions -cherpu bp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 transferred institutions- electrification-general electrical work
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 transferred institutions- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreMaintenance of transferred institutions under block panchayat-angamaly block panchayath
Maintenance of transferred&#x0d institutions under block panchayat-angamaly&#x0d block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type