Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mullassery Bp Project No.53/2023 24 Renovation Of Conference Hall For Transferred Institutions General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mullassery Bp Project No.53/2023 24 Renovation Of Conference Hall For Transferred Institutions General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594994_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW/MLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 46186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer,Mullass |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp. pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall for transferred institutions.
Annual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp.&#x0d pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall&#x0d for transferred institutions.
Read moreAnnual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Annual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Annual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-ottpalam bp 2024-25 renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam block panchayath-renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam block panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-ottpalam bp 2024-25 renovation of transferred institutions of&#x0d ottapalam block panchayath-renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam&#x0d block panchayath-general civil work
Read moreThodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Read more94305 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of conference hall above panchayath office elavally gp mullassery bp- in mullassery bp-general civil work
94305 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of conference hall above panchayath office elavally gp mullassery bp- in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvallur gp-24/25 renovation of various transferred institutions-project no.122/24-25
Annual plan-thiruvallur gp-24/25&#x0d renovation of various&#x0d transferred institutions-project&#x0d no.122/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type