Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panthalayini Bp Project No S0184/25 Electrification To Bhf Physiotherapy Unit Conference Hall
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PBP/184/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1275 |
| EMD | 14424 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panthalayani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156402 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -lalam bp-block panchayath conference hall electrification and furnishing
Electrification of lalam block panchayath conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Annual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-parakkod bp-wiring of icds office hall - electrification of icds office conference hall ,parakkod bp compound
Annual plan-parakkod bp-wiring of icds&#x0d office hall - electrification of icds office&#x0d conference hall ,parakkod bp compound
Read moreAnnual plan-panthalayini bp project no s0127/25-thaikandi dwss-general electrical work
Please refer boq
Read moreThalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 144/25- electrification in modern conference hall at chc pinarayi- general electrical work
Thalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 144/25- electrification in modern conference hall at chc pinarayi- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp. pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall for transferred institutions.
Annual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp.&#x0d pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall&#x0d for transferred institutions.
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp-electrification .so 110/25- conference hall- block panchayath office- koduvally.-project no so 110/25- rennovation and completion of ada aee conference hall-general electrical work
Electrification work
Read morePanthalayini bp project no s0131 2024 muringoli meethal dwss chemanchery gp
Panthalayini bp project no s0131 2024 muringoli meethal dwss&#x0d chemanchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp renovation of rajakkad chc conference hall and physiotherapy room proj. no. 198/25 general civil work
Annual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp renovation of rajakkad chc conference hall and physiotherapy room proj. no. 198/25 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type