Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panthalayini Bp Project No S0127/25 Thaikandi Dwss General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/PBP/127/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOYILANDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156355 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panthalayini bp project no s0131 2024 muringoli meethal dwss chemanchery gp
Panthalayini bp project no s0131 2024 muringoli meethal dwss&#x0d chemanchery gp
Read morePanthalayini bp project no s0099/24-rennovation of market -general electrical work
Please refer boq
Read moreMla-sdf-panthalayini b p -poochakunnu poovarakunnu dwss-general electrical work
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan-panthalayini bp project no s0184/25-electrification to bhf physiotherapy unit conference hall
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp project no 181 23 24 pandipaara dwss electrification of pandipaara dwss general electrical work
Annual plan arikkulam gp project no 181 23 24&#x0d pandipaara dwss electrification of&#x0d pandipaara dwss general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no s0684/25-electrification of panthalayini school class room.-general electrical work (re tender)
Electric work
Read moreAnnual plan atholi g p project no 33/26 changaroth meethal dwss general electrical work
Annual plan atholi g p project no 33/26&#x0d changaroth meethal dwss general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no s0141/25-bharananganam grama panchayath ward 5 jalarani dwss pump and pipeline works-general electrical work
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0141/25-bharananganam grama panchayath&#x0d ward 5 jalarani dwss pump and pipeline&#x0d works-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallikkathode gp project no 110/25-udikkuzha anganwadi - dwss ward 10-general electrical work
Motor
Read moreannual plan-dpt 2021-22, kodassery gp-kalikkal sc dwss( chalakudy bp ) so 316/22-general electrical work
annual plan-dpt 2021-22, kodassery gp-kalikkal sc dwss( chalakudy bp ) so 316/22-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type