Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. S0074/24. Bp. Pattanakkad. Construction Of Conference Hall For Transferred Institutions.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. S0074/24. Bp.&Amp#X0d
Pattanakkad. Construction Of Conference Hall&Amp#X0d
For Transferred Institutions.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009935 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Annual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Annual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram bp 2023-24 - construction of meeting hall in transferred institution
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram bp 2023-24 - construction of meeting hall in transferred institution
Read moreAnnual plan-panthalayini bp project no s0184/25-electrification to bhf physiotherapy unit conference hall
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -lalam bp-block panchayath conference hall electrification and furnishing
Electrification of lalam block panchayath conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp,second floor electrification.-project no. s0179/25.-general electrical work
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp,second floor&#x0d electrification.-project no. s0179/25.-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-parakkod bp-wiring of icds office hall - electrification of icds office conference hall ,parakkod bp compound
Annual plan-parakkod bp-wiring of icds&#x0d office hall - electrification of icds office&#x0d conference hall ,parakkod bp compound
Read moreof your Industry type