Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mala Bp 2023 2024 Mala Chc Rennovation S0074
|
| Description |
Mala Chc Rennovation S0074
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S0074/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011953 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 mala bp veterinary polyclinic rennovation in mala bp-s0155
Veterinary polyclinic rennovation in mala
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mala bp rennovation of palkulam in aloor gp
Annual plan-2023-24 mala bp rennovation of palkulam in aloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-2025 sambharana vitharana samskarana kendram- rennovation aloor gp
Sambharana vitharana samskarana kendram- rennovation aloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 anappara colony samagra vikasanam mala gps0038
anappara colony samagra vikasanam mala gps0038
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 anappara colony samagra vikasanam mala gps0038
Annual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 anappara colony samagra vikasanam mala gps0038
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 modernkunnu colony samagra vikasanam mala gp-s0040
Modernkunnu colony samagra vikasanam mala gp-s0040
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 modernkunnu colony samagra vikasanam mala gp-s0040
modernkunnu colony samagra vikasanam mala gp-s0040
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant 2023-24 chc kanjeettukara rennovation -koipuram bp-pro no 155
Annual plan-health grant 2023-24 chc kanjeettukara rennovation -koipuram bp-pro no 155
Read moreof your Industry type