Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No183/2023 24 Maintanance Of Transferred Institutions
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project
No183/2023 24 Maintanance Of Transferred
Institutions General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE5 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 179/2023-24,-old phc building maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 179/2023-24,-old phc building maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 185/2023-24,-old panchayat office building maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 185/2023-24,-old panchayat office building maintanance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp, project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no 09-re-tender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp, project&#x0d no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance&#x0d ward no 09-re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 317/23-24-puthenkada medakkadavu road maintanance ward no 13
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 317/23-24-puthenkada medakkadavu road maintanance ward no 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 92/2023-24 padayanippara alimukku road irish ward no 06 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type