Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kilimanoor Bp 2023 24 Annual Renovation Works In Transferred Institutions Of Kilimanoor Block Panchayath Project No 41/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kilimanoor Bp 2023 24 Annual Renovation Works In Transferred Institutions Of Kilimanoor Block Panchayath Project No 41/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-06/AEE/LIDEW/KMR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kilimanoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Thodupuzha block panchayath transferred institutions-thodupuzha bp-2023- 24, transferred institutions- electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Annual plan-otp bp 2023-24 block panchayath transferred institutions hall office etc. renovation -project no.173/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp. pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall for transferred institutions.
Annual plan-project no. s0074/24. bp.&#x0d pattanakkad.-construction of conference hall&#x0d for transferred institutions.
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ottpalam bp 2024-25 renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam block panchayath-renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam block panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-ottpalam bp 2024-25 renovation of transferred institutions of&#x0d ottapalam block panchayath-renovation of transferred institutions of ottapalam&#x0d block panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- construction of toilet block in ghss kilimanoor up section -project no 23/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- construction of toilet block in ghss kilimanoor up section -project no 23/24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type