Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kilimanoor Bp 2023 24 Kilimanoor Premetric Hostel Improvement Works Project No 12/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kilimanoor Bp 2023 24
Kilimanoor Premetric Hostel
Improvement Works Project No
12/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592049_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LIDEW/KMR/IV PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o The AEE, LID EW Sub Division,kilimanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- smartening of various anganvadies in kilimanoor bp-project no 60/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.67/24-providing basic facilities to sc premetric hostel-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.67/24-providing basic facilities to sc premetric hostel-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan scheduled caste premetric hostel compound wall construction annual plan ranni bp project no 41
Annual plan scheduled caste premetric hostel compound wall construction annual plan ranni bp project no 41
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 infrastructure developement of premetric hostel nannamukku gp,perumpadappu bp
Annual plan 2023-24 infrastructure developement of premetric hostel nannamukku gp,perumpadappu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- construction of toilet block in ghss kilimanoor up section -project no 23/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- construction of toilet block in ghss kilimanoor up section -project no 23/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pala municipality project no s0165/24-maintenance of premetric hostel-general electrical work-retender
Annual plan- pala municipality project&#x0d no s0165/24-maintenance of&#x0d premetric hostel-general electrical work-retender
Read moreVamanapuram bp premetric hostel naveekaranam - 49/24 ( re tender)
Vamanapuram bp premetric hostel naveekaranam - 49/24 ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- annual renovation works in transferred institutions of kilimanoor block panchayath-project no 41/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- renovation of pallickal chc office-project no 61/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- renovation of pallickal chc office-project no 61/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type