Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Scheduled Caste Premetric Hostel Compound Wall Construction Annual Plan Ranni Bp Project No 41
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Scheduled Caste Premetric Hostel Compound Wall Construction Annual Plan Ranni Bp Project No 41
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643673_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/RBP/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranni BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034873 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 infrastructure developement of premetric hostel nannamukku gp,perumpadappu bp
Annual plan 2023-24 infrastructure developement of premetric hostel nannamukku gp,perumpadappu bp
Read moreTake a break near ranni bridge-annual plan ranni bp, project no 167
Take a break near ranni bridge-annual plan ranni bp, project no 167
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- kilimanoor premetric hostel improvement works-project no 12/24-general civil work
Read moreVamanapuram bp premetric hostel naveekaranam - 49/24 ( re tender)
Vamanapuram bp premetric hostel naveekaranam - 49/24 ( re tender)
Read morePerunad chc maintenance -ranni bp annual plan 2024-25(retender)
Perunad chc maintenance -ranni bp annual plan 2024-25(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pallipadi chengaramukku road renovation ranni division-ranni bp annual plan 2024-25-rnibp-231/24-general civil work
Annual plan-pallipadi chengaramukku road renovation ranni division-ranni bp annual plan 2024-25-rnibp-231/24-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of toilet in block panchayath office compound-ranni bp annual plan 2023-24, project no 120
Construction of toilet in block panchayath office compound-ranni bp annual plan 2023-24, project no 120
Read moreConstruction of toilet in block panchayath office compound-ranni bp annual plan 2023-24, project no 120
Construction of toilet in block panchayath office compound-ranni bp annual plan 2023-24, project no 120
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.67/24-providing basic facilities to sc premetric hostel-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.67/24-providing basic facilities to sc premetric hostel-general civil work
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 ottapalam block panchayath premetric hostel maintenance
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 ottapalam block panchayath premetric hostel maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type