Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vamanapuram Bp Premetric Hostel Naveekaranam 49/24 ( Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Vamanapuram Bp
Premetric Hostel Naveekaranam
49/24 ( Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the AEE Vamanapuram B.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreVamanapuram bp construction of kitchen in madathuvathukkal school at vamanapuram gp ( re tender)
Vamanapuram bp construction of kitchen in madathuvathukkal school at vamanapuram gp ( re tender)
Read moreVamanapuram bp maintenance works of kanyakulanagara chc (re tender)
Vamanapuram bp maintenance works of kanyakulanagara chc (re tender)
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 ottapalam block panchayath premetric hostel maintenance
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 ottapalam block panchayath premetric hostel maintenance
Read moreRe-tender- general-rajapuram premetric hostel - toilet repaire -work-general civil work
Re-tender - general-rajapuram premetric hostel - toilet repaire -work-general civil work
Read moreVamanapuram bp palayamkettu pookaithamoodu sc road in manickkal gp(re tender)
Vamanapuram bp palayamkettu pookaithamoodu sc road in manickkal gp(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type