Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender 2024 25 Pro No37 Premetric Hostel Infrastructure Developement
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No37 Premetric Hostel Infrastructure Developement
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707666_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2/etender/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumpadappu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131981 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 infrastructure developement of premetric hostel nannamukku gp,perumpadappu bp
Annual plan 2023-24 infrastructure developement of premetric hostel nannamukku gp,perumpadappu bp
Read moreCkv 74/2024-25- infrastructure development of ayurveda dispensary- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreVamanapuram bp premetric hostel naveekaranam - 49/24 ( re tender)
Vamanapuram bp premetric hostel naveekaranam - 49/24 ( re tender)
Read morePulling out and re-erecting submersible pumpin poomala premetric hostel
Pulling out and re-erecting submersible pumpin poomala premetric hostel ,idukki district
Read moreRe-tender- general-rajapuram premetric hostel - toilet repaire -work-general civil work
Re-tender - general-rajapuram premetric hostel - toilet repaire -work-general civil work
Read moreSt development 2024-2025, maintenance of premetric hostel at peechi
Maintenance works, painting, dismantling doors and s, fixing new doors and s, truss work, bathroom portion maintenance, well renovation, mesh work, plumbing work, electrical work, cleaning work
Read moreSt development 2024-2025, maintenance of premetric hostel at peechi
Maintenance works, painting, dismantling doors and s, fixing new doors and s, truss work,&#x0d bathroom portion maintenance, well renovation, mesh work, plumbing work, electrical work, cleaning work
Read moreMnp/ws/re-etender/01/2024-25
Supplying and providing various type of water supply material for malegaon bk, nagarpanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type